Difference between revisions of "Workflow example"
From Organic Design wiki
(Emoticon Workflow state set to Wink.) |
(Emoticon Workflow state set to Sad.) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{#Workflow:Emoticon|state= | + | | {{#Workflow:Emoticon|state=Sad|size=75px}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:51, 26 October 2007
Changing the state of the emoticon recategorizes the page using an ajax request
| state=Sad|size=75px}} |



